diary owner linkies pictures twitter instagram follow


Writter

Hello ppl. I'm a Alien from Exo planet. Part time as kpopper. Great planet full with 12 wolf that I love damn much. (Suho, Chen, Baekhyun, Luhan, Kris, Sehun, D.O, Tao, Kai, Xiumin, Lay, Chanyeol). Also Super Junior and others. Btw, Don't forget to leave your footstep.

LATEST TALES



CREDIT

© 2013 - Skins by Adila and basecode Mayra.
annyeong, I'm back!!! :D
Monday, October 7, 2013 | 0 Comments

EXO Chanyeol
*jangan tengok lama lama.. he's mine
yo, ma bro..
hahaha..
I love saying that..
hmm, as you know, I juz ended my UPSR..
oops~!
I should'nt say like that cause dh lama UPSR tamat..
^_______________^
wah wah wah!!
panjangnya mulut!!
well, entry ni panjang so if tak nak baca, berambus!(sorry kasar sikit)
alright, here's what I wanna tell you..

camping for three days was really great! camped at renjimen renjer diraja 4.. tak tahu betul or tak ejaan.. first day, raining.. we need to use the title when talking wif them.. example: faham, kapten.. how nice.. we were having 'laluan berani' in the night.. well, for my group, it does'nt challenging.. next day.. I did'nt take my bath along the day and night.. *busuk :p ngehehe.. second day was quiet bored.. but the night, we're having campfire night!! woo ho~ it was fun!! sang 'lagu katak' wif the rangers.. ^____^ third day.. jungle tracking.. or, lebih tepat hiking bukit.. *takingatbukitdlmenglish well, very very very extreme!! need to use rope.. my coperal said that 'Siti mana boleh naik bukit.. Siti kena menyanyi" "itulah, lain kali nama jangan letak Siti Nurhaliza" yeah.. he call me Siti..  huhuhu.. after that, 'redah' paddy field.. and, guess what.. lintah gigit Ezzy!! eeeeee!! geli nak mampusx! I'm glad cause 'abang Jin' tolong.. huh! that's all~~
that's all.. annyeong..